Ministry Of Defence – Full List of 476 Shortlisted Candidates (2024)

Ministry Of Defence – Full List of 476 Shortlisted Candidates

The following is a list of shortlisted candidates for various advertised vacancies in the Ministry of Defence Civilian staff. The shortlisted candidates are hereby invited for interviews on the dates and time indicated against their names at the Ministry of Defence Headquarters, Ulinzi House, Lenana Road, Nairobi.

Candidates are required to bring along their original academic and professional certificates, national identity card and testimonials and ensure they are returned to them before leaving the interview room. Candidates are also advised to use the above telephone number for any inquiries. The list is available on the ministry’s website www.mod.go.ke.

 

Link to Original Advert in May 2023.

SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES FOR ADVERTISED VACANCIES (CIVILIAN STAFF)

 

 

LIST OF SHORTLISTED CANDIDATES
Driver II (CSG 15/Job Group E)
No Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Drivo Omari Gawawa 24*****80 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Ade Subane Dagane 27*****82 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Jarha Alex Ade 31*****10 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Nunow Mohamednoor Adan 30*****78 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Barasa Kevin Wafula 34*****55 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Geoffrey Elijah Lai 32*****54 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Odiwuor Stephen Odhiambo 35*****13 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Wanjiru Kelvin Mboca 25*****07 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Opiyo Jemima Atieno 28*****36 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Machanja Kevin Mzee 29*****92 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Ithenya John Mwangi 24*****16 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
12 Igoro John Mutune 30*****26 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
13 Nzomo Brian Mwendwa 29*****79 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
14 Wanjiru Kelvin Macharia 33*****39 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
15 Owiyo Emmanuel Jakoyo 37*****09 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
16 Kwanza Paul Ngao 27*****58 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
17 Kimathi Lewis 35*****48 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
18 Wanjala Anthony Wamoto 29*****29 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
19 Maitha Keiya Cornelius 23*****17 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
20 Munga James Lwabi 25*****77 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
21 Jilani Sunday Mwamuye 26*****98 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
22 Nabandi Thomas Walibengo 34*****59 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
23 Patimaai Kagai 32*****10 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
24 Kigoci Peter Mbugua 28*****78 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
25 Muhika Patrick Muhindi 24*****96 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
26 Otiende Augustine Mrema 32*****06 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
27 Makheti Brian Wangila 38*****60 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
28 Wambua Mark Makau 28*****29 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
29 Matongwa Wanjala Ignatious Juma 22*****59 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
30 Bora Osman Idris 30*****14 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
31 Obill Benard Onyago 23*****33 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
32 Igunza Kellyvine Mugodo 31*****70 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
33 Nyareru Paul Saisi 32*****84 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
34 Ligabo Samuel Bulinda 29*****47 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
35 Birik Mohamed Abdi 34*****67 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
36 Songa John Joseph 39*****65 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
37 Nyabuto Daniel Okoyo 32*****40 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
38 Gathii Peter Muriithi 31*****76 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
39 Muli Dickson Kaketi 33*****21 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
40 Ochieng Calvin Omondi 30*****51 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
41 Mercy Cherono 31*****94 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
42 Onchangu Jeremiah Amenya 27*****55 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
43 Osikuku Vitalis Ipara 29*****52 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
44 Kalume Saidi Tsuma 32*****43 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
45 Mutunga Joseph Musyoki 28*****95 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
46 Waweru Edward Maina 30*****10 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
47 Kitheka Dominic Kitaka 22*****13 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
48 Mutisya Stephen Kimanzi 31*****28 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
49 Lekerian Noah Rakoi 30*****23 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
50 Kimani Joseph Nyanjui 28*****77 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
51 Lokoyo Shadrack 38*****18 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
52 Tanui Sarah Jesang 31*****11 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
53 Otieno Gerald Okoth 25*****18 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
54 Muriuki Patric Wachira 28*****77 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
55 Mose Bernard Onchiri 23*****04 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
56 Osman Abdirahman Mohamed 29*****19 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
57 Ngila John Mutua 32*****17 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
58 Muthee Peter Kimani 29*****44 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
59 Okwemba Thomas Maosa 22*****30 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
60 Lothea Paul Erube 28*****06 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
61 Ntilai Nelson Saningo 30*****90 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
62 Kipkurui Benard N/A 35*****48 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
63 Abdi Hussein Hassan 32*****62 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
64 Michael Muruki Elijah 28*****74 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
65 Chege Benson Maina 30*****19 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
66 Mwangi Eric Steve 35*****00 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
67 Khisa Benson Wabwile 31*****46 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
68 Mwondi Abel Livoi 27*****50 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
69 Wangila Michael Kasikoni 29*****14 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
70 Muli Rosalia Mutava 23*****37 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
71 Oyugha Raybon Rally 32*****97 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
72 Kingotty Kelvin Leveiyo 40*****07 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
73 Asimu Margaret Anzetse 25*****86 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
74 Ogosi Mokami Dan 32*****49 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
75 Dokata Guyo Abdikadir 35*****37 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
76 Airu Benta Atieno 34*****86 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
77 Too Ezekiel Maritim 27*****37 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
78 Kiptoo Titus 33*****00 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
79 Ouna Kevin Clement 30*****31 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
80 Muthuri Innocent 30*****42 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
81 Ruttoh Dennis 28*****17 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
82 Kirui Dennis Kipkorir 28*****72 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
83 Rono Moses 28*****02 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
84 Muriithi Levis Gachau 28*****86 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
85 Muo Andrew Ochieng 28*****23 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
86 Ng’Etich David Kiptanui 29*****27 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
87 Maritim Harizon Kipkemooi 33*****82 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
88 Mbaabu Brian Kinoti 27*****74 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
89 Bwanaheri Abubakar Madi 25*****59 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
90 Ndungu Blasé Wainaina 35*****66 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
91 Okumu Magnum Otiangala 35*****09 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
92 Kiuna Samwel Ng’Ang’A 35*****94 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
93 Nyangau Douglas Nyarangi 22*****47 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
94 Robert Kiprotich Bett 22*****75 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
95 Chepkoin Titus Kiptoo 31*****38 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
96 Ngari Crispin Mwaniki 33*****89 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
97 Wanjara Gordon Ariwo 29*****37 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
98 Mwirigi Ronney Kimathi 32*****73 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
99 Owuor Collins Makawa 22*****63 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
100 Hussein Adan Guyo 30*****87 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
101 Mwiti Eric Kimathi 34*****04 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
102 Kangethe Paul Ndichu 22*****91 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
103 Langat Titus Kiprono 33*****95 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
104 Kuntullo Nuh Guyo 28*****59 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
105 Kiprono Amos Korir 23*****14 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
106 Sheikh Adan Mohamed 33*****95 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
107 Musau Boniface Muli 26*****76 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
108 Orina Eric Ombongi 33*****95 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
109 Mutinda Mike Mukosa 37*****14 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
110 Lesila Peter Lapanu 33*****77 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
Artisan Spray Painter III (CSG 15/Job Group E)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Nyamwamu Linet Nyagucha 24*****57 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Oluoch Jane Auma 25*****38 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Okoth Lewix Willix 25*****61 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Mijondo Patrick Ogilo 25*****16 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Herman Githinji Gathege 29*****67 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Ombwuri Naphtali 30*****16 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Lego Josephat Ouma 29*****00 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Bina Paul Kiburi 29*****17 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Mugodo Enoch Kafuna 33*****08 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Bichang’a Felix Maraga 35*****13 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Bargok Jonathan Kipsang 34*****73 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
12 Muti Elphas Ingosi 32*****95 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
13 Kinguwo Julius 32*****67 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
14 Kakai David Wanyonyi 32*****99 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
15 Okongo Jemimah Akinyi 33*****61 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
16 Asava Nelson Askali 35*****73 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
17 Mwololo Mike Mutunga 34*****65 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
18 Kinyanjui Peter Njoroge 34*****39 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
19 Wanyonyi Lewis Wafula 34*****51 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
20 Ouma Vincent Oluoch 34*****29 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
21 Ngui Nyamasyo 35*****32 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
22 Oduor Kevin Omondi 35*****17 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
23 Odhiambo Carlmavin 36*****94 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
24 Kiprop Brian Kipruto 38*****78 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
25 Muthama Diana Kaluki 39*****52 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
26 Mudago Rayvin Ayiego 37*****12 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
27 Odhiambo Brian Odiwuor 38*****64 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
28 Kamos Emmah Murunga 39*****37 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
29 Mutwiri Ronny Karani 39*****36 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
Artisan Panel Beater III (CSG 15/Job Group E)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No. Date Time
1 Bargok Jonathan Kipsang 34*****73 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Mutinda Joshua Mulwa 33*****00 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Mwololo Moses Kitheka 42*****44 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Amimo Rose Masele 36*****93 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Robert Ajuma 36*****70 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Njung’e Francis Gachumi 32*****16 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Kala Felister Kasilili 37*****11 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Muinde Vincent Nzioki 36*****17 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Mutinda Victor Kimotho 38*****32 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Muti Elphas Ingosi 32*****95 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
11 Onyango Mercyline Akoth 37*****83 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
12 Mokua Griffin Onywera 34*****87 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
13 Akongo George Otieno 35*****73 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
14 Wanga Helen Adhiambo 37*****33 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
15 Ouko Nyamanga Anderikus 37*****80 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
16 Muia Richard Muema 11*****58 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
17 Oich Maurice Ochieng 26*****81 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
18 Mijondo Patrick Ogilo 25*****16 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
19 Kiarie Morris Mwaura 33*****55 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
20 Onyango Moses Otieno 30*****97 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
Welder III (CSG 15/Job Group E)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Murithi Karani Edwin 36*****52 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Humbu Mungai Bernard 26*****11 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Kisilu Philip Musyoka 30*****34 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Kelvin Gichuru Waihenya 27*****35 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Okumbo Benard Mutenje 25*****98 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Wanga Benson Abwoto 25*****69 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Gicovi Denis Mwenda 38*****84 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Wambugu Paul Karani 33*****11 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Basakhila Levy Wamalwa 32*****28 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Kapolon Andrew 28*****21 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Nyerere Benson Maingi 29*****64 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
12 Tuitoek Kipsang Samwel 25*****87 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
13 Sitoria Raphael Lenayia 28*****80 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
14 Okech Joseph Ouma 25*****20 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
15 Mwani Benedict Odhiambo 28*****71 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
16 Ndau Protus Mwakio 32*****90 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
17 Denis Munene Mugendi 35*****37 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
18 Ndiema Samuel Kemboi 32*****02 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
19 Kibiwott Denis Cheromit 37*****65 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
20 Alex Leyason Tirem 39*****39 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
21 Ondieki Brian Orayo 39*****24 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
22 Katungo Paul Deche 26*****15 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
23 Rono Vianney Kibet 26*****31 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
24 Ongong’E Elizabeth Adhaimbo 37*****40 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
25 Ogone Joan Aoko 33*****53 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
26 Amina Doris Machogho 38*****69 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
27 Gititu Cynthia Wairimu 38*****69 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
28 Swalehe Hamisi Ali 38*****12 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
29 Chaliki Marion 39*****74 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
30 Ngala Rasoa Nechesa 39*****40 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
Motor Vehicle Mechanic III (CSG 15/Job Group E)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Otieno Samson Odhiambo 28*****80 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Loisotu Paul Osupat 33*****53 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Akonya Nathan Mwaliro 37*****70 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Onyango Ochieng Evans 35*****81 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Kipees Wycliffe Simintei 34*****52 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Muya Kevin Pius 29*****30 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Otieno Elisha Ochieng 38*****71 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Saitoti Kisuaa William 38*****28 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Mutwiri Clifford Mureti 34*****75 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Moses Peter Kamau Ngigi 34*****27 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Kipsang Alfred 34*****37 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
12 Oenga Moses Morara 34*****58 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
13 Nyariki Evans Onchwari 36*****11 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
14 Ndambuki Aaron Mutuvi 27*****86 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
15 Wanga Benson Abuoto 25*****69 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
16 Chivaisi Daniel Baraka 23*****98 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
17 Okiru David Echaal 30*****86 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
18 Cetrick Asonga Indimuli 31*****45 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
19 Njiru Josiah Kamau 22*****70 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
20 Egokhe Brian Bwire 37*****92 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
21 Shake Darius Msagha 31*****36 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
22 Mwai Anthony Nyumu 24*****21 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
23 Nzei Martin Kimonyi 29*****82 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
24 Muthee Morris Murimi 34*****58 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
25 Mbuvi Nicholus Mwangangi 27*****47 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
26 Juma Ronald Wekesa 27*****90 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
27 Simiyu Isaac 35*****20 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
28 Kilungya John Mbogho 37*****43 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
29 Mwelu Moses Kyeva 35*****56 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
30 Erikao Charles Ekidor 30*****35 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
31 Omer Richard Ouma 27*****69 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
32 Barasa Evans Situma 28*****60 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
33 Nzuki Robert Muteti 31*****27 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
34 Munyalo Joseph Komu 31*****26 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
35 Kosgei Jonathan Kipchumba 25*****50 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
36 Ngaira Timothy Imbuka 31*****27 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
37 Makokha Timothy Ochieng 27*****06 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
38 Monyani Ivy 36*****03 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
39 Obado John Opana 28*****87 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
40 Nyongesa Gabriel Bukhebi 26*****19 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
41 Oundo Keevin Wandera 39*****35 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
42 Koigi George Kuria 34*****18 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
43 Mwangi Michael Njoroge 34*****89 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
44 Elvis Kenny Kaluko 35*****00 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
45 Wangui Jeremiah Nduati 29*****13 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
46 Kazungu Samson Vidzo 27*****24 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
47 Kamos Emmah Murunga 39*****37 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
48 Mutuku Sammy Mbatha 37*****39 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
49 Ogenga John Omondi 28*****24 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
50 Rotich Margaret Jebaskwony 25*****51 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
51 Njoroge Dickson Wanjiru 32*****46 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
52 Opiyo Michael Okumu 28*****81 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
53 Onyango Stephen Odhiambo 32*****97 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
54 Chirchir Jusphat Kipngetich 29*****94 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
55 Masira Nyline Nyamokami 24*****06 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
56 Njoroge James Kinyanjui 32*****95 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
57 Omil Kevin Odhiambo 29*****73 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
58 Agalomba Elvis Idadi 31*****99 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
59 Sakong Paul Barasa 32*****03 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
60 Omoit Kelvin Oriama 30*****78 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
61 Karuri John Kinyungu 32*****69 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
62 Murage Antony Muthee 34*****35 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
63 Iyan Kimutai Langat 35*****85 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
64 George Ochola Bush 29*****65 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
65 Machara John Mworia 34*****22 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
66 Langat Ronald Kipkirui 34*****91 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
67 Mugambi Shadrack Kirimi 34*****36 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
68 Mulupi Franco Ronald 32*****54 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
69 Nyangau James Momanyi 31*****91 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
70 Kariuki Bonface Njeru 30*****15 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
71 Range Nyamohanga Charles 30*****17 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
72 Kithinji Fridah Nkirote 33*****65 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
73 Kigen Abraham Kipkoech 33*****03 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
74 Muchira Moses Munene 30*****09 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
75 Kibor Mathias Kipkoech 29*****08 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
76 Oriwa Danvas Omwando 29*****71 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
77 Tindi Silas Mabia 37*****68 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
78 Namwaya Harun Nyarotso 35*****01 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
79 Apiyo Paul Ochieng 29*****55 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
80 Gathinji Faith Ngonyo 36*****17 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
81 Njagi Ismael Nyagah 34*****85 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
82 Kioko Morris Mutisya 28*****82 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
83 Ramadhan Hussein 33*****63 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
84 Odul Domnic Omondi 35*****58 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
85 Wachira- James 34*****91 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
86 Mboya Alex Musyoki 31*****42 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
87 Wayu Oscar Godhana 36*****56 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
88 Okiring Edith Nafula 29*****75 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
89 Kalume Ronald Fondo 33*****90 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
90 Muchoki Jim Chomba 32*****09 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
91 Tuitoek Samwel Kipsang 25*****87 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
92 Nthia Geofrey Njiru 33*****06 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
93 Dennis Kiprono 39*****57 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
94 Bikundo Monicar Kerubo 36*****50 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
95 Chepkuony Gilbert Kipkemoi 27*****80 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
96 Nyoro Moses Musyoka 37*****44 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
97 Obai Samson Oketch 37*****33 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
98 Mwero Hadija Rajabu 35*****53 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
99 Orako Fred Otieno 34*****70 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
100 Barky Collins Cheburet 30*****85 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
101 Mwangunde Daudi Zacharia 35*****88 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
102 Obala John Siku 31*****01 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
103 Makorani Omar Bashora 30*****73 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
104 Mbugua Mary Njeri 29*****55 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
105 Gitau Tarzan Njuguna 35*****20 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
106 Mwangi Kennedy Ngoe 33*****69 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
107 Nyanchama Beryl 39*****33 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
108 Karisa James William 37*****86 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
109 Vickson Ben Ibrahim 28*****32 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
110 Koskei Emmanuel Kiprop 29*****05 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
111 Koech Enock Kipronoh 37*****74 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
112 Auma Winny Lavender 36*****61 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
113 Mwaniki Dadson Maregwa 30*****36 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
114 Njenga James Kimiti 35*****12 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
115 Kitumbaku Ismael Athumani 37*****65 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
116 Adi Dadacha Golompo 39*****85 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
117 Mohamed Ali Issack 36*****17 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
118 Salim Salim Ali 34*****60 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
119 Makata Noel Kisoro 30*****71 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
120 Kipruto Nicholas 33*****09 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
121 Nyaruiru Stephen Mwariri 34*****68 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
122 Muchina Nahashon Mwai 24*****84 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
Motor Vehicle Electrician III (CSG 15/Job Group E)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Njane Victor Maina 36*****87 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Mwai Anthony Nyumu 24*****21 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Gichuki Amos Amos 36*****08 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Korir Kimutai Patrick 29*****13 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Mwakio Granton Ndhigila 32*****65 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Muiruri Sarah Nyambura 26*****15 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Sialo Ann Naini 33*****96 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Langat Robert Kipngeno 29*****58 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Kampa Abdullah Guracha 33*****96 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Bashrael Mahfudh Ali 32*****39 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Madekwa Rodney Aluda 28*****91 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
12 Ondigo Daudi Momanyi 32*****17 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
13 Mbugua Dancan Ndegwa 33*****53 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
14 Kiema Anderson Mulwa 25*****44 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
15 Walubengo Eugine Wangusi 30*****01 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
16 Mweteri Richard Samuel 27*****59 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
17 Wasonga William Okalo 36*****79 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
18 Kipkosgei Gilberto Korir 31*****68 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
19 Lucas Samuel Mwangangi 34*****53 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
20 Nyabuto Trizer Nyangweso 39*****11 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
21 Jakoyo Manason Ojowi 30*****37 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
22 Nebeile Hamad Malmalo 37*****81 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
23 Makorani Omar Bashora 30*****73 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
24 Mwando Stephen Maundu 34*****20 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
25 Oyugha Oyugha Rally 32*****97 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
26 Wanjiku Beatrice Murugi 37*****96 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
27 Wachira Meshak Ndirangu 37*****81 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
28 Sakwa Shadrack Wanzila 37*****54 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
29 Kipruto Hezron 33*****35 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
30 Mwaphombo Arafat Mohamed 29*****89 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
31 Mutisya Vincent Wambua 30*****96 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
Clerical Officer II (CSG 14/Job Group F)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Oyieyo Joseck Isaac 24*****63 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Otwane Tobias Papa 31*****79 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Otieno Serfin Akeyo 26*****97 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Kanyuira Martin Macharia 23*****01 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Wamaitha Fidelis Waithera 24*****89 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Salim Antoninah Herimah 32*****58 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Nyaware Andrew Ang’Ute 27*****07 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Elimlim Simon Edoket 34*****90 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Okemeri Susan 25*****35 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Makwata Elvis John 35*****58 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Lekipaloi Miriam Nasianoi 33*****56 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
12 Mursoy Eileen Chepkorir 24*****89 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
13 Kyalo Immaculate Mwende 37*****93 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
14 Abayo Jeff Otieno 28*****92 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
15 Nyabuto Byron Bogita 40*****47 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
16 Mwololo Moses Kitheka 42*****44 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
17 Musumba Cecilia Chitayi 28*****13 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
18 Magoso Regina Moraa 25*****42 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
19 Kilango Magdalene Kathini 29*****00 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
20 Lokol Reuben 36*****52 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
21 Olali Stephen Omondi 30*****96 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
22 Owuor Collins Okoth 30*****88 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
23 Githiri Lilian Wangui 33*****79 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
24 Nyamoko Desyline Nyabonyi 39*****01 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
25 Mokaya Esther Mokeira 28*****18 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
26 Mhingira Felictyne 26*****86 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
27 Maumba Daphine Kwamboka 31*****63 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
28 Moru Humprey Echwa 37*****79 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
29 Thomas Hannah Halubva 29*****31 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
30 Mutahi Andrian Kanene 32*****40 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
31 Mungai Sammy Kinyanjui 28*****39 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
32 Kiptum Winnie Winnie 33*****66 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
33 Psitet Cynthia Cheptinda 30*****01 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
34 Lokinei Geoffrey Losagam 31*****39 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
35 Tiren Clifford 29*****61 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
36 Njue Georgia Gakiri 28*****33 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
37 Nyarangi Abraham Michieka 28*****50 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
38 Lototo Lydia Nathur 35*****30 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
39 Muriuki Arnold Murimi 33*****24 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
40 Hassan Maryan Buule 40*****68 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
41 Ndegwa Florence Wanjiru 26*****24 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
42 Racha Hussein Mohamed 37*****65 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
43 Matoke Daniel Kenyatta 20*****12 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
44 Gunga Martha Awino 34*****54 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
45 Chibutsa Tracy Navalia 35*****18 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
46 Bulijo Hellen Wangui 25*****14 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
47 Wanjugu James Dennis Gachukia 29*****83 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
48 Ali Mohamed Omar 34*****89 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
49 Nyakiba Augustus Samunsi 33*****49 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
50 Anyona Dickson Oigara 27*****37 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
51 Mutheki Prominah Wango 22*****82 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
52 Wanjiru Alex Mwangi 27*****22 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
53 Alpha Chisene Lemarkat 40*****03 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
54 Ahmed Hadija Omar 39*****46 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
55 Nderitu Eunah Wairimu 32*****61 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
56 Moranga Caleb 27*****73 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
57 Oshalo Alex Idomai 36*****98 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
58 Namiti Esther Muyoka 38*****83 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
59 Bwari Faith Naburi 37*****30 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
60 Auni Swabrina Shebe 34*****01 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
61 Muteku Severine Imbenzi 34*****25 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
62 Abdikadir Zahara Haji 34*****69 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
63 Apiyo Nicole Jane 36*****19 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
64 Makori Dennis Oroko 34*****36 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
65 Ochieng Tamara Akinyi 35*****78 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
66 Kipchumba Emanuel Chebii 37*****65 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
67 Oyaro Melvin Atieno 37*****58 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
68 Wafula Allan Mululu 25*****51 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
69 Wanjala Walter Watila 35*****63 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
70 Kanyuira Judy Wachinga 37*****22 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
71 Ahmed Azhar Ali 31*****22 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
72 Owiro Kevin Omondi 29*****08 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
73 Chebichy Hilda 28*****09 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
74 Kariuki Risper Nyakio 39*****17 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
75 Nyabuto Brian Nyagechi 35*****73 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
76 Ahmed Rahma Abdirahman 35*****96 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
77 Samwel Lydiah Nyaboke 32*****91 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
78 Charo James Chiruu 29*****51 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
79 Odhiambo Stanley Owuor 34*****89 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
80 Mweri Elon Peter 29*****66 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
81 Amuyunzu Dominic Barusi 35*****10 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
82 Simiyu Immaculate Nekesa 34*****60 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
83 Kimotho Lucy Njeri 27*****41 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
84 Mercy Pariken Noolashumba 32*****01 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
85 Noor Abdi Yussuf 33*****00 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
86 Koske Mercy Chepkirui 29*****61 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
87 Kombe Elizabeth Pendo 32*****51 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
88 Khoyan Maurice John 26*****72 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
89 Mtoto Jazaka Khamis 33*****53 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
90 Mwangudza Killian Chitole 35*****62 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
91 Ali Hidaya Bizi 33*****09 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
92 Hassan Shukri Omar 33*****99 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
93 Mohamed Abdihakim Abdullahi 36*****86 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
94 Wachira Grace Wairimu 35*****13 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
95 Mohammed Ibrahim Hassan 31*****75 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
96 Kamai Diana Nasieku 39*****84 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
97 Yatiani Dido Galgalo 38*****83 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
98 Kanana Belinda Kiogora 37*****62 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
99 Kiberernge Judith Lenah 21*****22 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
100 Chisanda Collins Asati 33*****21 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
101 Muserian Benjamin Kotoine 35*****41 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
102 Mukuria Joseph Ng’ang’a 33*****70 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
103 Ogot Abel Lari 32*****56 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
104 Wangechi Margaret Wairimu 33*****20 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
105 Mwalimu Omar Ali 30*****95 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
106 Bhoke Kennedy Tom 22*****81 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
107 Galole Issac 41*****14 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
108 Waswa Cynthia Nafula 30*****45 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
109 Juma Oliver Adhiambo 25*****56 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
110 Mokinu Rogers Obenga 28*****75 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
111 Kivindu Angelineh Selinah 27*****24 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
112 Abdikadir Ismail Hassan 40*****42 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
113 Agutu Sharon Awour 42*****07 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
114 Motoli Raphael Mbogholi 23*****52 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
115 Yusuf Yusuf Awuor 24*****56 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
116 Hashim Jibril Kunyo 41*****42 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
117 Murigi Maureen Wanjiku 32*****94 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
118 Abdulnajib Nation Jmal 30*****22 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
119 Masese Delleys Nyaboke 24*****48 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
120 Malit Francis Salua 39*****18 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
121 Ngome Elizabeth Khanjila 33*****03 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
122 Ibrahim Noor Ahmed 35*****06 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
123 Wanyoro Ruth Wanjiru 37*****10 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
124 Wasi Aishampindi Ali 36*****04 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
125 Kerongo Edger Ombiru 39*****48 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
126 Muli Silvester Mutua 36*****88 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
127 Maluki Monica Yula 28*****71 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
128 Mulei Felister 27*****22 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
129 Omar Mahat Mohamed 34*****44 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
130 Gabow Adhanan Ali 41*****84 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
131 Lesiamon Tracy Ratia 33*****42 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
132 Mburu Carol Njeri 34*****50 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
133 Irungu Josphine Wangechi 36*****19 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
134 Ndwiga Ian Njeru 36*****62 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
135 Mutiso Raymond Kaloki 36*****55 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
136 Nderitu Caroline Gathoni 25*****73 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
137 Moses Mawira 38*****55 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
138 Mbiti Damaris Nkirote 28*****02 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
139 Abong Evalyne 27*****36 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
140 Salat Muhumed Mohamed 28*****86 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
141 Muia Justus Muli 25*****90 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
142 Njagi Faith Karimi 28*****50 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
143 Muriuki Ibraim Murimi 34*****98 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
144 Kanyuira Elizabeth Wachinga 25*****37 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
145 Matheka Lydia Mwikali 31*****43 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
146 David Eric Nzauni 36*****51 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
147 Maina Gladys Wanjiru 26*****90 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
148 Yvonne Muyathi 33*****12 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
149 Muchiri Lilian Wanjira 28*****99 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
150 Machehu Cynthia Njeri 39*****25 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
151 Baya Sheila Dama 37*****37 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
152 Mutiso Caroline Mutio 33*****98 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
153 Mbithi Grace Mwikali 28*****96 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
154 Ndumia Hellen Nyaguthii 28*****43 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
155 Mwangi David Karanu 24*****21 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
156 Muriithi Nancy Nyambura 32*****45 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
157 John Purity Mwendwa 37*****52 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
158 Mwende Ruth Laria 25*****16 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
159 Wilfred Kiplagat 30*****74 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
160 Muiru Grace Wangui 29*****75 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
161 Nuru Sauda Binzua 37*****75 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
162 Maina Doris Wangechi 35*****42 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
163 Wangu Lucy Nduku 37*****62 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
164 Kibe Jecinta Wanjiku 28*****77 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
165 Odhiambo Joan Atieno 32*****74 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
166 Ochuka Joseph Otieno 35*****99 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
167 Kathambi Agnes 28*****34 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
168 Ngumba Irene Nyambura 36*****49 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
169 Valentine Omollo Opiyo 27*****11 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
170 Otieno Akoth Vivian 36*****75 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
171 Daku Galma Wario 33*****21 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
172 Mwandia Winfred Ndinda 28*****02 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
173 Oballa Kevin Austine Omondi 27*****96 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
174 Mulwa Brigit Mutanu 30*****62 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
175 Nasib Musa Chirima 27*****44 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
176 Said Shanny Mwambire 32*****79 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
177 Noordin Fakhrudin Noordin 27*****42 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
178 Makau Lewis Mutunga 35*****57 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
179 Philip Mutunga Paul 29*****90 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
180 Sampau Mary Natasha 38*****33 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
181 Njoroge Apollo Jude 24*****12 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
182 Naserian Lydia Kinori 24*****97 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
183 Ithau Cecilia Mbinya 29*****39 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
184 Faith Mukii Mueni 33*****98 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
185 Moni Charles Owuor 31*****00 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
186 Omukenya Atieno Cecelia 35*****57 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
187 Anyango Beryl Owili 28*****16 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
188 Rono Vianney Kibet 26*****31 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
189 Musyoka Eunice Mukui 41*****62 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
190 Obongo Geoffrey Ochieng 30*****23 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
191 Obunga Meresa Adhiambo 32*****45 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
192 Maureen Purity Onyango 25*****27 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
193 Katuta Annah Kaluki 26*****04 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
194 Wanjiru Zamm 36*****90 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
195 Masila Muia 36*****78 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
196 Shimemi Osgah Moses 29*****26 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
197 Njuguna Teresia Nyambura 31*****98 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
198 Muthachi Valentine Valentine 37*****93 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
199 Jumba Kirk Michael 32*****86 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
200 Gimono Purity Namaya 38*****20 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
201 Dulo Musa Salat 32*****54 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
202 Nabwire Adelaide 27*****18 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
203 Wilhelmina Atieno Otieno 24*****44 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
204 Nthiga Dickson Kariuki 31*****47 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
205 Teresia Kang’Ethe 38*****22 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
206 Otieno Everlyne Akinyi 30*****90 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
207 Njagi Samuel Ndiritu 22*****62 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
208 Njeri Margaret Wanjiku 39*****03 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
209 Omtata Leah Ndiwa 30*****07 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
210 Lilian Wabwire 24*****03 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
211 Jackline Chepkemoi 33*****89 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
212 Chepkoech Faith 39*****65 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
213 Naibei Sammy Mung’oo 26*****46 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
214 Kagiri James Kimani 34*****82 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
215 Thiga Emmaculate Muthoni 42*****89 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
216 Semba Alice Munanie 37*****28 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
217 Koskei Newton Ewton 29*****05 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
218 Asava Rebecca Atsiangi 34*****92 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
219 Biwott Nancy Jeruto 24*****64 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
220 King’Ori Jackson Wachira 31*****46 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
221 Kiptoo Caroline Jepkogei 37*****42 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
222 Mbaabu Judith Kanania 22*****53 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
223 Mwangi Brian Wachera 37*****03 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
224 Geopfrey Mercy Amisi 38*****88 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
225 Kinyuru Doris Kawira 24*****34 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
226 Kipkoech Philip Langat 20*****53 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
227 Kivuva Christine Mueni 37*****53 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
228 Chepngetich Betty 30*****99 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
229 Mbui Stella Mwari 27*****31 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
230 Mukhulu Selpher Inganga 28*****02 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
231 Cherangis Benson Kipkorir 27*****69 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
232 Karakacha Maureen Muyaku 29*****91 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
233 Kemboi Vibian 28*****97 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
234 Chebii Carolyne 26*****14 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
235 Chepkwego Abigael Chebet 26*****70 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
236 Gacheri Pheris Kubai 27*****06 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
237 Kamanja Rose Wachera 25*****62 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
238 Chepkirui Mercy Tonui 36*****71 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
239 Chepkorir Caren 34*****47 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
240 Odhiambo Irene Anyango 26*****35 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
241 Otele Micah Wa]Maya 35*****01 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
242 Muyeshi Cyprian 22*****93 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
243 Kosgei Leonard Kiptoo 24*****20 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
244 Rutto Viola Jepchirchir 37*****81 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
245 Caren Chemutai Soi 28*****53 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
246 Vigina Muli Munyamasye 32*****66 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
247 Mutiso Jackline Kavutha 36*****53 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
248 Waithaka Lucy Njeri 33*****22 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
249 Karimi Joyce 28*****94 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
250 Cheruiyot Felix Kiprotich 26*****88 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
251 Josphat Kipkemoi 28*****16 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
252 Musimu Linet Mwathia 32*****51 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
253 Chemwetich Naomi 38*****99 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
254 Cheruiyot Flora Jepchumba 30*****17 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
255 Winnie Jepkosgei Kiptum 35*****95 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
256 Kibet Evans Kiplimo 31*****95 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
257 Shibe Muda Mwanzije 34*****67 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
258 Amufani Linda Mudeizi 27*****76 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
259 Lokwanamoi Simon Kupar 27*****67 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
260 Nganga Rebecca Nyokabi 23*****51 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
261 Oduor Kevin Otieno 37*****75 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
262 Wanyonyi Nancy Nanjala 32*****44 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
263 Ndereba Antony Gikandu 25*****72 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
264 Morei Nelly Chesang 40*****24 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
265 Chepkwony Geoffry 30*****16 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
266 Kiprono Vincent Yegon 33*****01 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
267 Jeruto Beryl Kimutai 37*****22 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
268 Sirya Nashon Shukran 33*****52 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
269 Masinde Brenda Prisca 38*****17 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
270 Amaya Hellen Anita 22*****93 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
271 Odero Tony Brian 41*****34 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
272 Owino Carolyne Atieno 22*****68 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
273 Kemboi Kipchirchr Benard 41*****32 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
274 Akelo Beryl Achieng’ 32*****15 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
275 Munderu Christine Njeri 41*****57 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
276 Abdikadir Mohamed Abdi 35*****30 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
277 Ndungu Joseph Irungu 28*****55 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
278 Mbwana Sally Jumwa 28*****39 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
279 Abdull Mohamud Adan 36*****94 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
280 Tadi Nura Kara 38*****38 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
281 Mbabu Patrick Michael M. 31*****75 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
282 Rugedo Samwel Mutwiri 27*****92 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
283 Kihara Grace Njeri 33*****65 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
284 Awino Synthia Effie 36*****15 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
285 Njoroge Margaret Nyambura 41*****94 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
286 Mukuzi Nellis Agosa 25*****64 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
287 Ngaira Keziah Ikhungu 36*****77 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
288 Njuguna Fresia Njeri 34*****20 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
289 Franklyne Lelinka Tipis 42*****33 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
290 Mandu Mercy Khasoa 34*****55 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
291 Liyai Mildred Shidikha 25*****62 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
292 Nyagah Jacinta Nyambura 22*****78 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
293 Gikungu Phyllis Wangechi 39*****08 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
294 Makori Paul Bosire 22*****11 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
295 Isweka Humphrey Esenti 28*****35 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
296 Enock Kipchirchir 33*****13 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
297 Mukhwana Millicent Nelima 27*****56 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
298 Japhet Tonny Rugendo 36*****54 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
299 Wamoto Japhet 36*****46 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
300 Nameme Getruda Simiyu 41*****45 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
301 Miranga Felix Orangi 37*****39 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
302 Ondieki Truphena Kwamboka 35*****79 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
303 Abdillahi Mohammed 27*****60 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
304 Abdirahman Hussein Diisow 33*****17 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
305 Abdi Yussuf Abdinoor 34*****42 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
306 Muriuki Caroline Wanjiku 22*****51 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
307 Sheila Kanana 41*****62 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
308 Maureen Cherop 32*****57 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
309 Jackline Cherono 28*****80 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
310 Ann Chepkemoi 25*****91 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
311 Kinyanjui Martin Muchai 35*****44 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
312 Kitur Reuben Kipkosgei 24*****46 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
313 Odeny Marcel Baraza 36*****28 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
314 Kiprop Kevin Kiptanui 35*****80 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
315 Kipkoech Emmanuel 35*****32 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
316 Japhet Kirui 34*****49 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
317 Mwangi Victor Nganga 36*****94 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
318 Matui Kiprono Tuei 34*****33 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
319 Waithanji Caleb Joe Mbogo 38*****75 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
320 Ondieki Collins Nyamao 42*****73 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
321 Maina Margaret Njeri 41*****58 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
322 Gitonga John King’Ori 24*****91 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
323 Kariuki Mary Nyaguthii 28*****95 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
324 Gitonga Bridget Nkatha 41*****17 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
325 Nyakundi Elphine Nyang’anyi 38*****62 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
326 Ochieng Evans Otieno 35*****64 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
Cook III (CSG 15/Job Group E)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Awiti Francisca Auma 36*****54 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Ajode Miriam Imbusi 26*****75 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Birundu Steve Osugo 36*****23 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Kariuki Margaret Wambui 30*****02 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Khatori Millicent 36*****82 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Lwanga Grace Maria 22*****90 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Daudi Tabitha Kanini 32*****85 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Daudi Martha Nzilani 32*****86 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Muthike Lilian Wairimu 40*****00 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Mutua Lydia Ngondu 37*****30 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Mwangi Mary Wanjiru 35*****01 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
12 Ncubiri Victory Karwitha 38*****07 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
13 Ndegwa Lucy Wanja 34*****96 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
14 Nyamisa Magdalene 38*****25 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
15 Ogosi Jimnixtion Ochieng 31*****57 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
16 Otieno Jackline Achieng 36*****02 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
17 Thuo John Munge 33*****67 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
18 Tumaini Lorraine 32*****71 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
19 Kiarie Maureen Njeri 33*****68 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
20 Maingi Edith Njeri 34*****33 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
21 Atieno Lucy Tabu 36*****56 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
22 Bor Kiptanui Abraham 33*****06 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
23 Boru Ali Edin 29*****13 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
24 Charo Randu Reuben 33*****37 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
25 Kiptui Diana Jerotich 28*****04 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
26 Kilonzo Onesmus Kimani 27*****09 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
27 Dzimanye Yahya Kariuki 25*****75 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
28 Mbuni Evans Okumu 26*****32 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
29 Eliud Jeremiah Masha 31*****68 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
30 Auma Lydia Faith 35*****53 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
31 Galicha Nyota Gaba 33*****79 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
32 Christine Shiriswa Amuke 24*****85 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
33 Mwangi Edith Wanjiru 25*****72 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
34 Kamau George Marvin 34*****38 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
35 Kasuvu Benter 25*****55 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
36 Mchana Nancy Mambori 28*****65 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
37 Kegocha Mokaya Lucy 28*****36 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
38 Maingi Fridah Wanja 25*****53 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
39 Maubi Fredericah Kerubo 27*****66 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
40 Kibet Jared Cheruiyot 33*****12 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
41 Kipngetich Josphat 28*****57 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
42 Kiplagat Anthony Kiptoo 31*****10 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
43 Kipngetich Amos 35*****33 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
44 Kipkorir Felix 35*****10 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
45 Kiprotich Franklyne 36*****45 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
46 Githinji Robert Maina 27*****44 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
47 Kirukmet Meshack Kigen 31*****09 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
48 Komoni Laudencia 39*****64 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
49 Kamama Elius Kibogit 32*****46 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
50 Machuka Damaris Nyaboke 28*****06 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
51 Magero Stephen Onyango 24*****91 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
52 Makau Faith Nzilani 28*****18 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
53 Mempe Pereruan Mercy 38*****02 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
54 Mpara Jane Nkatha 39*****56 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
55 Mubarak Mohammed Maulid 32*****60 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
56 Halifax Lita Kainyu 32*****27 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
57 Mumbi David Ndung’U 33*****78 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
58 Mbithi Mary Nzakwa 35*****43 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
59 Mamori Fridah Mawia 34*****83 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
60 Kariuki Alice Wairimu 34*****03 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
61 Makhanu Linda Nasambu 27*****68 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
62 Wanyama Andrew Magina 31*****89 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
63 Namayan Susan 29*****81 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
64 Njeru Evaline Mbura 37*****24 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
65 Njoroge Michael Wilhelm 37*****48 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
66 Norman George Muia 37*****18 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
67 Otara Lloyd Mogeni 36*****76 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
68 Omoit Janet Ila 24*****98 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
69 Odhiambo Diana Auma 32*****27 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
70 Ijaa Peter 32*****82 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
71 Randu Eva Tumaini 32*****28 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
72 Sakina Jaffar 37*****05 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
73 Sayo Sharon 30*****90 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
74 Ekamais Emmanuel Nakali 34*****89 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
Tailor III (CSG 15/Job Group E)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Atsiangi Lilian 29*****77 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Cherogony Margaret Jebet 23*****93 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Ingafu Mariam Ungaji 24*****79 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Runji Dafrosa Wawira 27*****15 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Wanyonyi Sharlyne Naliaka 36*****06 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Ojwang David Okoth 35*****61 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Webale Leonard Ndiema 26*****58 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Burasi Caroline Mwango 29*****86 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Odhiambo Lilian Agola 32*****80 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Kang’ahi Josephine 36*****55 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Muthini Sharon Kathure 37*****51 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
12 Ilachai Jusline 32*****51 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
13 Vamba Patricia Kasaya 32*****80 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
14 Rutere Monica Kirigo 22*****50 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
15 Sikuku Faith Nabwire 39*****09 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
16 Kaigua Lucy Wagikondi 28*****15 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
17 Bor Titus 25*****19 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
18 Maina Samuel Githuru 32*****09 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
19 Kiptoo Purity Jelimo 35*****87 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
20 Njuguna Martha Mugure 33*****82 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
21 Otieno Susan Awuor 36*****83 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
22 Ng’Ang’A Agnes Wangari 25*****88 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
23 Talian Mike Mostit 22*****61 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
24 Adupur Josephine Lobei 28*****67 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
25 Rapando Dolphine Akumu 25*****46 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
26 Wahome Ann Wambui 32*****62 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
27 Mshamba Linet Kijaghuli 33*****70 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
28 Gitenya Victor Asugah 26*****03 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
29 Kaliko Esther Mutheu 39*****36 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
30 Musumba Velma Akisa 39*****11 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
31 Chelule Sharon Chepkirui 29*****47 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
32 Ouma Kevin Peter 30*****11 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
33 Karani Tabitha Njeri 24*****64 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
34 Gichimu Hillary Kamakia 28*****05 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
35 Lemparkau Elizabeth Seleyian 38*****61 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
36 Kirop Eunice Jelimo 24*****26 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
37 Otieno Getrude Awuor 40*****90 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
38 Kirimi Nancy Gatwiri 34*****85 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
39 Wario Sadia Hussein 36*****50 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
40 Kitheka Emmaculate Muvoye 35*****93 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
41 Njuki Peris Mbithe 28*****64 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
42 Kiambui Evanson Ndung’U 31*****97 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
43 Issack Suada Muhumed 39*****54 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
44 Omolloh Pollydah Assumptah 25*****65 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
45 Nyaga Casty Wanyaga 38*****98 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
46 Obillo Everline Atieno 25*****51 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
47 Werema Grace Meremo 30*****34 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
48 Kamau Joyce Wairimu 37*****74 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
49 Chepkoech Sylvia 36*****96 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
50 Muriari Damaris 27*****31 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
51 Njoroge Miriam Nyambura 36*****91 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
52 Kipkoech Elisha 24*****95 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
53 Obonyo Caroline Akinyi 28*****86 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
54 Jelagat Florah Lelei 28*****42 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
55 Bunuka Jastine Chekwemoi 31*****57 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
56 Moturi Doricah Kemunto 32*****04 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
57 Jepleting Irene 31*****40 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
58 Mchambi Mary Putu 28*****31 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
59 Opiyo Andrew Odhiambo 38*****12 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
60 Katana Alice Sidi 24*****03 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
61 Mutegi Lilian Mukami 38*****61 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
62 Mbaisi Jackline 26*****83 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
63 Kyura Florence Kyambi 35*****87 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
64 Kituku Agnes Wakio 40*****61 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
65 Wesa Anne Mohamed 25*****74 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
66 Muwa Esther Mutheu 25*****79 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
67 Chumba Valerie Atieno 29*****07 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
68 Mngoma John Kambi 33*****23 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
69 Orenge Thomas Matwetwe 30*****40 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
70 Nyangoya Everlyne Kerubo 36*****84 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
71 Njogu Lilian Wakio 33*****95 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
72 Nganga Raphael Mwangi 34*****21 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
73 Gicovi Catherine Kagendo 33*****38 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
74 Wamukota Silas Masambu 30*****56 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
75 Mumo Jane Ndinda 34*****84 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
76 Okechi Verah Nyaboke 36*****57 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
77 Dullo Lokho Abdi 36*****59 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
78 Munyua Beatrice Wambui 32*****01 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
79 Mwai Patrick Ochieng 41*****37 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
80 Kariuki Markdishon Wambugu 37*****62 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
81 Kering Dominic Chesimo 36*****81 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
82 Mueni Moses Mule 39*****78 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
83 Mwaniki Purity Wambui 33*****24 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
84 Kipyegon Shela Jepchumba 38*****29 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
85 Kisaka Loice Nasimiyu 14*****99 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
86 Mwende Gloria Wavinyi 33*****52 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
87 Orangi Charity Gesare 37*****37 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
Senior Support Staff (CSG 16/Job Group D)
Sno Surname First Name Other Names ID No Date Time
1 Maina Catherine Nyaguthii 24*****40 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
2 Mabbudda Omoto Jared 22*****67 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
3 Mbiti Isabellah Mumbua 25*****24 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
4 Namachanja Eddah Nekesa 24*****78 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
5 Atang’a Margret Moraa 22*****82 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
6 Wairegi Beatrice Wangui 22*****77 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
7 Okuma Janet Apondi 23*****11 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
8 Mutiso Amos Mwilu 23*****95 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
9 Kombo Gladys Muthike 26*****90 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
10 Alubala Veronicah Nabwire 23*****11 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
11 Miningwo Betty Jeruto 23*****87 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
12 Imboywa Isaac Edwin Mulati 24*****60 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
13 Njoroge Josphine Wambui 24*****89 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
14 Njeri Mary Wanjiku 25*****06 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
15 Koske Julius Kipyegon 24*****30 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
16 Adan Abdi Adan 24*****40 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
17 Mwangangi Jane Wanja 24*****00 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
18 Rotich John Kipngetich 23*****47 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
19 Akello Prisca Janet 23*****98 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
20 Baariu Esther Kageni 24*****00 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
21 Rukunga Japhet Gitonga 23*****09 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
22 Kimeto Pamela Jerotich 25*****16 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
23 Owino Lilian Emmah 26*****23 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
24 Matano Peris Wughanga 24*****68 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
25 Maranje Eunice Akinyi 23*****33 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
26 Kaptich Luke Kipchumba 25*****00 21/03/2024 0830Hrs
27 Nganga Zipporah Wachera 25*****41 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
28 Ribbah Paul Onyango 27*****88 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
29 Wario Confidence Balesa 25*****83 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
30 Bonaya Ado Molu 24*****73 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
31 Chelangat Winnie Chelangat 24*****16 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
32 Lelach Fredrick Kipkemei 24*****92 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
33 Mutua Irene Mueni 24*****75 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
34 Mulilu James Mukhwana 27*****30 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
35 Opot Teresia Ajuang 25*****05 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
36 Kayata Sally Karemera 27*****77 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
37 Kiboma Evelyne Kerubo 26*****13 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
38 Oguda Benlet Akinyi 27*****60 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
39 Serem Gibson Kiprotich 25*****84 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
40 Jesang Jackline 24*****40 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
41 Kiema Maureen Mutuo 25*****06 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
42 Boke Susan Beth 26*****58 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
43 Amagove Lavinah Amagove 27*****46 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
44 Ombima Nicholas Onyango 26*****42 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
45 Isabwa Mildred Nguyagwi 27*****23 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
46 A’Ocham Mary Ojwang’ 24*****22 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
47 Akuku Christopher Odiwuor 27*****41 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
48 Kirimi Olifah Kirimi 25*****41 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
49 Mworia Maureen Muwri 25*****87 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
50 Mutisya Judithy Mumbua 25*****99 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
51 Losaja Margaret 27*****73 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
52 Gichuki Rispar Nyawira 25*****10 21/03/2024 1100Hrs
53 Ratemo Cyrus Masasi 25*****08 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
54 Pemba Yiapendi Alice 26*****70 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
55 Mwangi Scolastica Wangari 27*****30 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
56 Chacha Mwita Emannuel 27*****23 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
57 Ngaruiya Purity Wairimu 26*****01 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
58 Ndunda Cosmas Maingi 27*****74 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
59 Musyoka Mary Mbula 26*****67 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
60 Mbui Miriam Wanjiru 35*****62 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
61 Chepkemoi Victoryne 26*****80 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
62 Chepkemboi Edina 27*****01 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
63 Jane Matheka 28*****41 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
64 Maroa John Mwita 26*****73 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
65 Omondi Alexander Ochieng 27*****14 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
66 Akech Fredrick Obura 26*****85 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
67 Ochieng Rose Atieno 29*****41 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
68 Rupunye Simon Leparachao 27*****59 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
69 Ekapel Benadetta Tongola 26*****43 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
70 Bonface Nagum 26*****84 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
71 Ngome Beatrice Atieno 26*****71 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
72 Kipaya Kisipan Kurat 29*****37 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
73 Kihiko David Mugoh 26*****72 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
74 Cheruiyot Dominic 28*****91 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
75 Muriithi Mercy Muthoni 28*****66 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
76 Nganga Agnes Wangari 25*****88 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
77 Maranga Frank Onyari 27*****18 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
78 Javine Lelampa Olemaramba 34*****27 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
79 Kipyego Gladys Chebet 27*****16 21/03/2024 1400Hrs
80 Kimutai Gilbert 27*****10 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
81 Mutuku Stanley Muli 27*****87 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
82 Musyoka Everlyn Nzembi 26*****30 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
83 Marui Eric Gitari 31*****28 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
84 Njoroge Esther Njeri 27*****49 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
85 Njeri Anthony Mbugua 27*****87 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
86 Lubembe Harriet Alulu 28*****37 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
87 Wanjara Peterlice Ogolla 28*****47 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
88 Ojwang Christine Achieng 26*****80 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
89 Owoko Nicholas Otieno 27*****58 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
90 Omondi Kennedy Ondiek 28*****68 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
91 Ndaru Caroline Irobo 27*****19 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
92 Kea Hilda Anzazi 27*****74 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
93 Zani Mariam Hamisi 28*****63 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
94 Manuel Susan 27*****24 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
95 Atyang Fedilia Omuse 28*****03 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
96 Kurgat Philip Kiprop 27*****49 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
97 Lokure Venantiah Akidor 29*****77 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
98 Nduko Pamela Nyasuguta 28*****06 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
99 Mumelo Maureen Khisa Kisabuli 28*****81 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
100 Cheruiyot Peter 27*****55 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
101 Peter Korir 28*****19 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
102 Musili Georginah Mulekye 27*****59 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
103 Karenga Isaiah Maina 29*****48 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
104 Waweru Esther Njeri 28*****75 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
105 Karimi Benard Kinyua 28*****01 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
106 Irungu Josephine Waruino 29*****24 22/03/2024 1100Hrs
107 Njuguna Lucy Njeri 29*****86 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
108 Maina Silas Muguro 29*****40 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
109 Aliviza Winnie Nyatochi 28*****75 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
110 Injera Calvin 27*****64 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
111 Were Mary Atieno 29*****32 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
112 Ahao Raymond Odhiambo 28*****18 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
113 Otieno Emmah Achieng 29*****05 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
114 Hamisi Asha Juma 27*****66 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
115 Cynthia Chepngetich 32*****80 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
116 Mokua Winnie Nyambeka 30*****63 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
117 Ndwiga Jecinta Njoki 29*****24 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
118 Olali Irene Atieno 30*****17 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
119 Mtongolo Martha Wacharo 29*****98 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
120 Munyoki Mercy Mwende 29*****11 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
121 Oliech Frankline Omondi 28*****30 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
122 Mutuku Darius Mutungu 29*****64 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
123 Ali Mwadule Mdoe 31*****78 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
124 Kariuki Denis Mugambi 29*****62 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
125 Ngetich Benard Ngetich 28*****90 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
126 Kibor Florence Jepkemoi 29*****26 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
127 Chepkwony Winny Chepkorir 28*****06 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
128 Kerepei Kipkurui Fredrick 29*****50 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
129 Ali Kassim Abdi 29*****50 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
130 Mohamed Hassan Hussein 29*****23 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
131 Wahome Mary Mumbi 29*****98 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
132 Gitau Naomi Muthoni 37*****92 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
133 Ohonda Jael Diana 28*****30 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
134 Mukanga Bonface Wesonga 29*****99 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
135 Khaemba Regina Nasimiyu 30*****04 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
136 Okello Nancy Anyango 29*****85 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
137 Nang’Unye Rehema Nampesian 29*****20 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
138 Wanjiku Susan Wambui 28*****73 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
139 Toroitich Nicole Jemutai 29*****21 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
140 Onsabwa Beatrice Moragwa 29*****75 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
141 Bor Jackline Cherono 28*****71 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
142 Mganga Margret Mathei 29*****68 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
143 Gisoni Julius Magara 29*****64 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
144 Muhanji Cynthia Ambasa 29*****16 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
145 Sankau Michael Lempapa 34*****53 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
146 Nkapilil Joshua Wuapi 30*****65 22/03/2024 0830Hrs
147 Nyaga Gladys Nkirote 30*****29 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
148 Muriungi Edward 29*****28 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
149 Adera Sheila Andanje 29*****32 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
150 Kiringi Renson Mrangah 29*****62 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
151 Maiyo Janet Japkogei 30*****83 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
152 Ngeno Dennis Kipkoech 29*****21 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
153 Kituku Neema Nzembi 30*****98 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
154 Nzioki Faith Kavindu 28*****22 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
155 Kimani Margaret Wanjiru 31*****49 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
156 Kariuki John Gichuki 28*****72 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
157 Kihuya Lyndah Ayuma 31*****61 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
158 Oduori Fosca Achieng 30*****40 22/03/2024 1400Hrs
159 Atsulu Gideon Abucheri 30*****61 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
160 Wanjala Emmanuel Baraza 29*****66 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
161 Mulama Kevin Anthony 31*****62 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
162 Barasa Abraham Kuti 29*****01 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
163 Manyonyi Edwin Kalila 30*****74 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
164 Nabibya Carolyne Machuma 31*****34 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
165 Kibwage Kevin Otieno 31*****05 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
166 Obware Penina Anyango 29*****01 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
167 Wanjir Mary Awuor 30*****59 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
168 Kitsao Victoria Nzingo 30*****41 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
169 Omonya David Omonya 33*****20 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
170 Lesiyan Nachami Cillian 29*****34 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
171 Wanjala Faith Namukavo 31*****44 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
172 Samwel Lydiah Nyaboke 32*****91 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
173 Okoth Bellah Anyango 33*****86 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
174 Bagaja Ralia Mahad 29*****54 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
175 Labatt Kennedy Kipkogei 29*****89 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
176 Chebiwot Eunice 33*****00 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
177 Kimilu Jeniffer Wavinya 30*****96 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
178 Kinyae Margaret Nzyula 30*****44 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
179 Karimi Faith Makandi 30*****48 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
180 Irungu Alice Nduta 30*****21 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
181 Jepchumba Ruth Jepchumba 33*****85 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
182 Galgallo Diba Ibrahim 30*****79 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
183 Wanjala Levistitus 32*****73 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
184 Lorunye William Ekono 30*****70 25/03/2024 0830Hrs
185 Akinyi Vilgona Vivian 30*****73 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
186 Achieng Lucy Waringa 29*****75 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
187 Nyaosa Janet Anyango 30*****68 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
188 Munai Hillary Kiprop 30*****08 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
189 Isika Paul Maswili 32*****33 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
190 Kioko Dennis Kiilu 32*****06 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
191 Hassan Hashim Hussein 29*****96 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
192 Adongo Josphine Anyalo 34*****91 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
193 Laura Doreen 31*****49 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
194 Odek Roy Ogweno 33*****82 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
195 Onyango Walter Ogalloh 31*****57 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
196  Solo Linet Awino 30*****94 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
197 Hidaya Saidi Hinga 30*****99 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
198 Jawa Salma Luvuno 31*****30 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
199 Makenge Raymond Okoth 32*****72 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
200 Murungi Gabriel Gikundi 31*****24 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
201 Gitonga Annrita Mwende 31*****75 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
202 Mwachitu Bakari Salim 32*****69 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
203 Akinyi Irene Onyach 31*****32 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
204 Rawede James Odongo 31*****45 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
205 Suter Lonah Jemwetich 36*****35 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
206 Chepngetich Tabitha 30*****29 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
207 Mujimba Rajab Kahindi 31*****16 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
208 Osiocha Alice Njeri 32*****67 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
209 Siga Divinah Motabori 32*****57 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
210 Mudamba Keran Vihenda 32*****01 25/03/2024 1100Hrs
211 Makokha Karen Nasimiyu 32*****04 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
212 Chebukati Mercy Mwandike 31*****86 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
213 Kisampei Jovilyan Saenik 31*****54 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
214 Ihaji Amos Taali 32*****53 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
215 Cheburet Beatrice Jepkoech 30*****51 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
216 Ndiwa Christine Cherotich 34*****70 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
217 Musili Joyce Mawia 33*****06 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
218 Kasyoka Rachel Mutethya 32*****94 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
219 Adan Khadija Abdi 31*****48 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
220 Muse Mohamed Ismail 31*****90 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
221 Mugo Judy Wambui 33*****10 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
222 Athman Sharifa Nyangai 33*****87 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
223 Mulongo Kevin Wekesa 36*****94 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
224 Simiyu Haron Wekesa 32*****99 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
225 Ochieng Jimnixtion 31*****57 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
226 Nzai Saidi Randu 35*****38 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
227 Ngoa Jeremiah Mdune 33*****93 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
228 Ekwam Nicholus Lozuru 33*****02 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
229 Lekopole Daniellah Nangidah 32*****47 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
230 John Lily Kaina 34*****95 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
231 Chepkorir Anita 32*****05 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
232 Wamaitha Rosalid Njoki 33*****68 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
233 Wachira Lydia Njoki 33*****68 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
234 Mbuya Duncan Mokua 32*****32 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
235 Muhombe Jescah Mary Ajiambo 34*****03 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
236 Kimagut Gladys Jepkoech 33*****94 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
237 Maitha Esther Mweni 32*****17 25/03/2024 1400Hrs
238 Abdullahi Dida Kalicha 32*****42 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
239 Idris Adan Hassan 32*****14 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
240 Moyhamed Feynus Abdirahman 33*****31 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
241 Maina Winfred Wanjiku 33*****67 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
242 Kimuhu Alice Wanjiku 33*****32 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
249 Lemuko William Saitiemu 33*****94 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
256 Muruga John Kamau 32*****14 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
292 Kariuki David Ngugi 34*****27 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
300 Ebei Stellah Ann 33*****02 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
305 Nakhanu Diana 36*****35 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
243 Kimani Mary Mukami 34*****87 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
244 Kihono Kelvin Thirikwa 32*****13 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
245 Ngesa Faith Ngesa 34*****33 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
246 Mariwa Isaac Onyango 32*****85 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
247 Migada Billy Otieno 34*****19 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
248 Oloo Grace Achola 31*****77 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
250 Kinoti Dickson Peter 34*****48 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
251 Kilunda Jetita Kathina 34*****46 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
252 Kimahti Dennis 34*****88 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
253 Ekamais Emmanuel Nakali 34*****89 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
254 Onyona Bazil Okello 36*****44 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
255 Siele Benson Kipkorir 34*****12 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
257 Dhahabo Dulacha Galma 35*****42 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
258 Abungana Dennis Abungana 37*****41 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
259 Kyalo Stephen Mukuti 32*****12 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
260 Waweru Lucy Wambui 32*****85 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
261 Kananu Dinah 32*****66 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
262 Gathogo Moses Lee 33*****89 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
263 Nyangoina Zaphania Makori 35*****57 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
264 Wangila Faith Nakhanu 36*****42 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
265 Mwanzia Muthio Mary 34*****42 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
266 Francis James Kioko 35*****84 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
267 Muhumed Ahmed Abdullahi 33*****07 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
268 Kaltuma Ahmed Mohamed 37*****90 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
269 Karanu Margaret Wambui 34*****31 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
270 Mbugu Simon Gitonga 34*****98 26/03/2024 0830Hrs
271 Wafula Joan Nekoye 35*****80 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
272 Ojiambo Bryan Amos 34*****44 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
273 Wekesa Morgan 36*****70 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
274 Ouma Okello Wycliffe 36*****15 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
275 Taura Ibrahim Gilo 33*****55 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
276 Chuphii Rama Chiwaya 36*****73 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
277 Kanana Fridah Kanana 35*****51 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
278 Mwalonya David Lonya 35*****92 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
279 Kaptingei Kelvin Kiprop 32*****82 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
280 Juanita Laura 39*****79 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
281 Bashir Ashila Bashir 33*****53 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
282 Amangole Simion Mnangat 36*****74 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
283 Wainaina Stephen Ngugi 34*****13 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
284 Mutua Martha Mumbua 36*****07 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
285 Ngota Bruce Hopes 35*****37 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
286 Oloo Celestine Achieng 34*****76 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
287 Ewet Justus Esinyen 38*****95 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
288 Kibet Benedette 36*****63 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
289 Kioko David Kavila 33*****59 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
290 Charles Mercy Mwikali 33*****81 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
291 Hassan Mohamud Mohamed 36*****85 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
293 Muriga Damaris Wanjiru 34*****69 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
294 Situma Juliet Namukhula 35*****95 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
295 Mugambi Kenneth Mutuma 37*****80 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
296 Bayah Thomas Masha 36*****29 26/03/2024 1100Hrs
297 Mwatsanuo Mohamed Matano 34*****26 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
298 Lelekwe Samuel Lopanu 36*****22 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
299 Fardosa Abdi Ahmed 35*****15 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
301 Diba Suleiman Kulli 35*****51 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
302 Suku Kassim Warsame 35*****33 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
303 Muthomi Catherine Njeri 34*****34 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
304 Nyiha Daniel Kagiri 34*****94 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
306 Oruko Arleen Gathoni 37*****98 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
307 Alfred Kipsang 34*****37 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
308 Muraya Carlo Wanjiku 34*****23 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
309 Mathangani Kelvin Wachira 35*****26 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
310 Obaigwa Evans Keoye 35*****55 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
311 Amonga Sarah Kemunto 37*****65 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
312 Otinga Phoebe Olisa 38*****19 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
313 Moi Jerusa Wanjiru 35*****46 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
314 Shikuku Ismael Alembi 36*****53 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
315 Dawe Hadija Hussein 36*****10 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
316 Kangogo Mercy Jepkirui 35*****40 26/03/2024 1400Hrs
317 Koech Alfred Kandagor 36*****90 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
318 Serem Maurine Jep[Tib 34*****92 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
319 Mohamed Farhiya Hassan 36*****67 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
320 Mohammed Faith 37*****17 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
321 Maina Valentine Nyambura 34*****23 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
322 Kariuki Winfred Njeri 35*****56 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
323 Karanja Esther Wairimu 34*****46 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
328 Antony Etii 36*****42 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
344 Kipchumba Ivy Chepkosei 37*****90 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
354 Ketere Sandy Sanare 36*****53 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
360 Hassan Omar Alow 36*****67 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
362 Ahmed Ahmed Abdulhakim 36*****74 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
364 Kipchirchir Gibson Korir 36*****29 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
376 Sikoyo Sabore 38*****95 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
324 Kiiru Caroline Muthoni 35*****00 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
325 Achieng Nancy Aggy 36*****25 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
326 Badela Muhidin 37*****37 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
327 Leurich Elizabeth Sabdio 36*****08 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
329 Obiero James Juma 35*****64 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
330 Onesmus Kavua Mutemi 37*****47 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
331 Masaku Cassian Waita 37*****56 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
332 Mutembei Sheena Nkatha 35*****97 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
333 Musyimi Greg Mutave 35*****19 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
334 Kibichii Albert Kiprotich 37*****29 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
335 Omeka James Agwenyi 38*****00 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
336 Rono Titus Kiplangat 37*****58 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
337 Cherotich Sharon Cherotich 37*****14 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
338 Nyamoko Desyline Nyabonyi 39*****01 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
339 Ongiri Damarris Maria 37*****61 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
340 Maina Faith Njeri 39*****26 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
341 Aloo Beatrice Achieng 36*****66 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
342 Mathew Kapyemit Tarus 36*****01 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
343 Kipkoech Dennis Kipsang 37*****88 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
345 Kibeche Norine Chemtai 38*****69 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
346 Ngei Kelvin Ndeto 38*****49 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
347 Salan Abdirahman Abdi 41*****58 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
348 Muhingo Lorraine Nyambura 36*****57 27/03/2024 0830Hrs
349 Kelvin Wachira Wamuyu 38*****34 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
350 Nduati Beth Muthoni 36*****49 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
351 Mudavadi Violet Miroyo 37*****26 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
352 Simwenyi Nancy Nelima 37*****05 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
353 Muhoma Stacey Petty 37*****00 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
355 Katana Phenny Sada 36*****98 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
356 Abdalla Jaffar Mohamed 36*****36 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
357 Sora Jarso Dida 37*****78 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
358 Ngambi Daniel Makutu 36*****14 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
359 Wambua Johnson Mulwa 39*****07 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
361 Ochieng Mishelle Anyango 36*****48 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
363 Andago Lorine Anyango 36*****52 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
365 Mureithi Fredrick Kariuki 37*****11 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
366 Ondieki Elvis Nyakundi 37*****66 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
367 Nkamas1Ai Ezekiel Matonke 38*****85 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
368 Bor Laura Cherotich 37*****72 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
369 Kulu Zamzam Abdi 39*****20 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
370 Ndiga Alvin Muruma 38*****67 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
371 Machoka Steve Bosire 37*****26 27/03/2024 1100Hrs
372 Kang’O Catherine Anota 37*****72 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
373 Hassan Salma Abdul 37*****97 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
374 Nambi Veronicah Chanyisa 38*****98 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
375 Murungi Caroline Nkirote 37*****94 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
377 Ekesa Barbra Regina Nasi 38*****08 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
378 Kosgey Naomi Cherono 37*****46 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
379 Kipruto Martin Bii 39*****20 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
380 Jepkogei Winnie Jepkogei 37*****32 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
381 Rashid Hatib Munyalo 38*****41 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
382 Abdullahi Saadia Abdow 39*****19 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
383 Abdikadir Mohamed Amin Hassan 38*****54 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
384 Mwendia Everlyne Agnes 38*****63 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
385 Wambui John Njenga 37*****42 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
386 Maina Mercy Wangari 38*****14 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
387 Joan Apiyo 38*****70 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
388 Murunga Martha Nafula 38*****97 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
389 Wanyonyi Charlton Wafula 37*****93 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
390 Otieno Lavender Akoth 38*****06 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
391 Ogur Nancy Akinyi 39*****34 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
392 Mugendi Peter Muriithi 37*****53 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
393 Salaon Rehema 38*****66 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
394 Tobiko Kisongol 39*****63 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
395 Kiluti Florence Mwikali 39*****21 27/03/2024 1400Hrs
396 Libese Denis Libese 40*****57 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
397 Murithi Moreen Mukami 40*****94 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
398 Omani Abdi Muktar 37*****23 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
399 Adan Nadifa Hussein 38*****37 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
400 Shale Abdinasir Osman 38*****53 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
401 Ali Rahma Adan 38*****94 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
402 Mumin Mohamednur Abdi 38*****73 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
403 Odhaimbo Maryanne Kenny Anyango 37*****47 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
404 Kalama Mercyline Pendo 37*****08 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
405 Wangui Winnie Kinyua 39*****08 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
406 Gitonga Caleb Ndiritu 38*****39 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
407 Korir Hebron Kipkemoi 39*****34 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
408 Nyamboba Wilmah Binyanya 38*****50 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
409 Obanyi Dancan Obaga 38*****66 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
410 Kariuki Risper Nyakio 39*****17 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
411 Waweru Charles Kariuki 39*****70 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
412 Felly Kipngetich 38*****44 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
413 Mohamed Hakima Mohamed 38*****60 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
414 Mwangi Nicole Ciku 38*****22 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
415 Odhiambo Wilson Odhiambo 38*****74 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
416 Kabaka Ian Mugambi 38*****55 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
417 Gakii Emily 39*****66 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
418 Dosho Laurine Mwaka 39*****14 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
419 Kitaka Simon Muema 38*****62 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
420 Stephen Mulingi Kimanzi 40*****61 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
421 Njenga Daniel Mburu 38*****38 28/03/2024 0830Hrs
422 Kibowen Robinson Kipkorir 39*****54 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
423 Nyongesa Margret Nabwile 40*****60 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
424 Kwena Valary Teresa 42*****93 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
425 Rutto Naomi Jepchirchir 41*****50 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
426 Kisilu Caroline Syombua 39*****16 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
427 David Marion Nyaboke 40*****07 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
428 Mwau Silvia Wavinya 40*****86 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
429 Wanjiku Hannah Micere 41*****23 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
430 Muthengi Mary Mule 39*****30 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
431 Wafula Joseph Walubengo 40*****83 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
432 Wanyonyi Isaac Wafula 41*****39 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
433 Musimbi Doroth 41*****42 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
434 Wario Galgallo Gufu 40*****86 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
435 Juma Pendo Jamila 39*****02 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
436 Kipruto Joan Cheptoo 41*****11 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
437 Nzilu Peace Ndunge 42*****36 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
438 Ngei Caroline Wanza 40*****12 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
439 Kamau Doreen Njoki 39*****51 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
440 Wainaina Julius Nganga 39*****31 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
441 Khasi Bilha Wanjiku 40*****18 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
442 Kiarie Mark Njenga 40*****25 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
443 Maina Naomi Njeri 39*****56 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
444 Gathaiga Dennis Kamau 40*****44 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
445 Maangu Maxwell Othany 42*****86 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
446 Nkaitore Samuel Lomunyak 39*****70 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
447 Gaichugi Jackline 42*****06 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
448 Itumo Samuel Muthoka 40*****69 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
449 Ngasi Centrine 39*****64 28/03/2024 1100Hrs
450 Wesonga Edwin Nyongesa 39*****03 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
451 Githinji Brian Ndung’U 40*****98 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
452 Mohamed Barika 38*****68 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
453 Walekhwa Kennedy Wanjala 39*****04 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
454 Gathogo Christopher Kinyua 41*****54 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
455 Wambua Mutunga Fabian 40*****35 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
456 Mutolo Esther Mwende 41*****77 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
457 Wekesa David Lukorito 42*****05 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
458 Zena Jepkemoi Sirma 41*****84 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
459 Ngolekong Clinton Mutai 40*****92 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
460 Abdikadir Ismail Hassan 40*****42 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
461 Aringo Catherine Amo 40*****59 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
462 Machayo Brian Kadionyi 42*****10 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
463 Malit Joseph Lesinko 41*****55 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
464 Mwangi Elias Muraguri 42*****92 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
465 Maina Tabitha Waitherero 41*****93 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
466 Nyangweso Reagan Lewis 41*****41 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
467 Muriithi Teddyfin Wachira 42*****31 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
468 Kipkogei Brian Kibet 42*****32 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
469 Githinji Diana Njeri 41*****22 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
470 Momanyi Richard Matundura 42*****42 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
471 Obare Edigah Ondogo 42*****78 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
472 Maina Shadrack Kahoro 41*****45 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
473 Mukundi Immaculate Wangui 42*****42 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
474 Rashid Issa Lumumba 42*****06 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
475 Maina Edwin Gicharu 42*****51 28/03/2024 1400Hrs
476 Ngambi Frankline Mwalangi 42*****67 28/03/2024 1400Hrs

CAUTION:

READ ALSO  Job Vacancies at Kenya Airways; How to Apply

Candidates should not give money to anybody purporting to be in a position to help whatsoever. Avoid being conned.

 Any corruption report should be made via emailpublicaffairs@mod.go.ke.

HEAD OF HRM&D

FOR: PRINCIPAL SECRETARY

Ministry Of Defence – Full List of 476 Shortlisted Candidates (2024)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Scroll to top
Telegram
Whatsapp
Facebook

Discover more from Jobs Bureau Kenya

Subscribe now to keep reading and get access to the full archive.

Continue reading